Schedule (JST Timezone) 22:35

Episodes are released a few hours after
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07:05 (JST)08:45 (JST)02:34 (JST)Unknown07:40 (JST)10:00 (JST)17:00 (JST)
Reizouko no Tsukenosuke!
Chickip Dancers 2nd Season
Madtoy Chatty
Sylvanian Families: Freya no Happy Diary
Chiikawa
Ninjala (TV)
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Senkou no Hathaway - TV Edition
08:40 (JST)07:30 (JST)07:20 (JST)18:40 (JST)22:00 (JST)08:00 (JST)09:45 (JST)
Otoppe
Origami Ninja Koyankinte
Obake Zukan!
Uchuu Nanchara Kotetsu-kun
Megaton-kyuu Musashi 2nd Season
Cardfight!! Vanguard: will+Dress Season 2
Punirunes
07:30 (JST)18:45 (JST)07:30 (JST)00:00 (JST)16:20 (JST)04:52 (JST)Unknown
Shimajirou no Wow!
Fushigi Dagashiya: Zenitendou
Teikou Penguin
Technoroid: Overmind
Sore Ike! Anpanman
Bonobono (TV 2016)
Manul no Yuube
02:35 (JST)01:35 (JST)20:30 (JST)00:00 (JST)23:00 (JST)09:30 (JST)08:30 (JST)
KJ File 2nd Season
Flaglia: Natsuyasumi no Monogatari
Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Urbanrama-hen
Tsurune: Tsunagari no Issha
D4DJ All Mix
Shadowverse Flame
Duel Masters Win
18:25 (JST)02:20 (JST)00:00 (JST)00:55 (JST)21:54 (JST)23:30 (JST)09:30 (JST)
Puzzle & Dragon
Eternal Boys
Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi
Ooyukiumi no Kaina
Nijiyon Animation
UniteUp!
Cap Kakumei Bottleman DX
00:30 (JST)00:00 (JST)21:00 (JST)21:00 (JST)18:55 (JST)22:30 (JST)07:30 (JST)
Boku to Roboko
Mononogatari
Tensei Oujo to Tensai Reijou no Mahou Kakumei
Revenger
Pokemon: Mezase Pokemon Master
Hikari no Ou
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Go Rush!!
01:35 (JST)01:00 (JST)22:30 (JST)23:30 (JST)19:00 (JST)01:25 (JST)18:00 (JST)
Mou Ippon!
Ayakashi Triangle
Koori Zokusei Danshi to Cool na Douryou Joshi
Oniichan wa Oshimai!
Doraemon (2005)
Ars no Kyojuu
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
23:00 (JST)01:30 (JST)ion, NetEase, BS Asahi, Bandai Namco Music Live, Saber Links22:30 (JST)21:30 (JST)Producers: Mainichi Broadcasting System, Sentai Filmworks, bilibili, DMM.com, Bit grooove promotion, NetEase18:30 (JST)
Kyuuketsuki Sugu Shinu 2
Cool Doji Danshi
Koori Zokusei Danshi to Cool na Douryou Joshi
Spy Kyoushitsu
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale
Ars no Kyojuu
Sazae-san
20:00 (JST)01:45 (JST)23:30 (JST)00:30 (JST)00:30 (JST)01:55 (JST)08:30 (JST)
High Card
Eiyuuou, Bu wo Kiwameru Tame Tenseisu: Soshite, Sekai Saikyou no Minarai Kishi♀
Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. 2
Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko!
KanColle: Itsuka Ano Umi de
Tsundere Akuyaku Reijou Liselotte to Jikkyou no Endou-kun to Kaisetsu no Kobayashi-san
Delicious Party♡Precure
00:00 (JST)23:00 (JST)23:00 (JST)01:28 (JST)Producers: Mainichi Broadcasting System, Movic, DMM.com, Nichion, FuRyu, DMM pictures, Kadokawa, Bit grooove promotion, Pia, NetEaseion, ADK Emotions
Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko 2nd Season
Ningen Fushin no Boukensha-tachi ga Sekai wo Sukuu you desu
Bungou Stray Dogs 4th Season
Hyouken no Majutsushi ga Sekai wo Suberu
Tsundere Akuyaku Reijou Liselotte to Jikkyou no Endou-kun to Kaisetsu no Kobayashi-san
Delicious Party♡Precure
23:00 (JST)21:30 (JST)22:00 (JST)21:00 (JST)01:23 (JST)22:30 (JST)
Golden Kamuy 4th Season
Kubo-san wa Mob wo Yurusanai
Isekai Ojisan
Isekai Nonbiri Nouka
Shin Shinka no Mi: Shiranai Uchi ni Kachigumi Jinsei
IDOLiSH7 Third Beat! Part 2
01:05 (JST)00:30 (JST)22:30 (JST)19:30 (JST)22:00 (JST)00:00 (JST)
Kyokou Suiri Season 2
Vinland Saga Season 2
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!
Crayon Shin-chan
Kaiko sareta Ankoku Heishi (30-dai) no Slow na Second Life
Yowamushi Pedal: Limit Break
00:55 (JST)23:30 (JST)09:00 (JST)
Urusei Yatsura (2022)
Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki
Digimon Ghost Game
01:35 (JST)22:00 (JST)
Inu ni Nattara Suki na Hito ni Hirowareta.
Nokemono-tachi no Yoru
23:00 (JST)23:30 (JST)
Trigun Stampede
The Legend of Heroes: Sen no Kiseki - Northern War
00:00 (JST)02:00 (JST)
Buddy Daddies
Rougo ni Sonaete Isekai de 8-manmai no Kinka wo Tamemasu
Producers: Aniplex, Movic, Nitroplus, Tokyo MX, Nagoya Broadcasting Network, BS11, Bit grooove promotion22:30 (JST)
Buddy Daddies
Benriya Saitou-san, Isekai ni Iku
01:05 (JST)00:00 (JST)
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka IV: Fuka Shou - Yakusai-hen
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a
22:30 (JST)01:00 (JST)
Otonari no Tenshi-sama ni Itsunomanika Dame Ningen ni Sareteita Ken
Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack
18:25 (JST)Producers: TMS Entertainment, Mainichi Broadcasting System, Kodansha, King Records
Mairimashita! Iruma-kun 3rd Season
Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san 2nd Attack
18:00 (JST)02:08 (JST)
Detective Conan
Tokyo Revengers: Seiya Kessen-hen
17:30 (JST)Producers: Mainichi Broadcasting System, Pony Canyon, Kodansha, AT-X, Ultra Super Pictures, Studio Mausu, Sammy
Boku no Hero Academia 6th Season
Tokyo Revengers: Seiya Kessen-hen
19:00 (JST)
Fumetsu no Anata e 2nd Season
00:30 (JST)
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II
01:30 (JST)
Blue Lock
17:30 (JST)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
09:30 (JST)
One Piece